Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
Josef MartinezF34342898316975624313510
Miguel AlmirónM3232276012141325132661250
Hector VillalbaM-F282117877968281112840
Julian GresselM3333294541465213311530
Ezequiel BarcoM26191730432110865320
George BelloD32177102102300
Chris McCannD-M22211800101042219360
Franco EscobarD22201789101433215270
Eric RemediM1312109301811723130
Mikey AmbroseD98731026045110
Romario WilliamsF1702111083610140
Jeff LarentowiczM34332771122443814160
Kevin KratzM27250021107133100
Greg GarzaM-D111092713521311121
Jon GallagherF000000000000
Miles RobinsonD103272001023000
Lagos KungaF000000000000
Patrick OkonkwoF000000000000
Darlington NagbeM23231970031821523000
Leandro González PirezD32322775121355041081
Oliver ShannonM000000000000
Michael ParkhurstD3332290302001613060
Sal ZizzoD61157000040000
José HernándezD1017000000000
Brandon VazquezF8086004213010

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.