Standings

Last Updated: 7/20/18 at 10:39am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC411.952112454324196-2-36-2-2
2NYCNew York City FC40220124440241610-0-12-4-3
3NYNew York Red Bulls351.941811523719187-1-14-4-1
4CLBColumbus Crew SC301.43218762425-16-2-32-5-3
5NENew England Revolution281.420767333036-3-31-3-4
6MTLMontreal Impact271.292191202635-97-3-02-9-0
7PHIPhiladelphia Union241.26197932530-55-3-22-6-1
8CHIChicago Fire231.12161053341-84-5-22-5-3
9OCSOrlando City SC221.161971112742-155-4-12-7-0
10TORToronto FC160.841941143038-83-4-21-7-2
11DCD.C. United140.93153752630-42-0-11-7-4

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DALFC Dallas382191135312297-0-44-3-1
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club351.841910454128135-0-45-4-1
3SKCSporting Kansas City331.65209563727106-1-33-4-3
4PORPortland Timbers301.7617836262245-0-23-3-4
5RSLReal Salt Lake291.45209922937-88-1-11-8-1
6LALA Galaxy281.4719874343045-4-13-3-3
7HOUHouston Dynamo261.44187653626106-2-11-4-4
8VANVancouver Whitecaps FC261.3207853040-104-2-43-6-1
9MINMinnesota United FC251.252081112839-117-3-11-8-0
10SEASeattle Sounders FC170.94184951623-72-4-22-5-3
11COLColorado Rapids160.841941142232-103-5-31-6-1
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes120.631921162939-101-4-31-7-3