Standings

Last Updated: 4/24/18 at 8:25am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
2ATLAtlanta United FC162.29751117893-0-12-1-0
1NYCNew York City FC172.13851216973-0-02-1-2
3OCSOrlando City SC131.867421141223-1-11-1-0
6NYNew York Red Bulls91.5633014863-1-00-2-0
4NENew England Revolution111.57732212842-1-11-1-1
5CLBColumbus Crew SC111.38833211922-1-11-2-1
7CHIChicago Fire71.176231910-11-2-11-1-0
8MTLMontreal Impact60.867250917-81-1-01-4-0
10PHIPhiladelphia Union50.83613238-51-1-20-2-0
9DCD.C. United50.836132610-41-0-10-3-1
11TORToronto FC30.65140411-71-1-00-3-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SKCSporting Kansas City172.138512201193-1-12-0-1
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club1226420161330-0-04-2-0
3DALFC Dallas12263039362-0-31-0-0
4LALA Galaxy101.437331810-22-2-01-1-1
5RSLReal Salt Lake101.437331914-53-1-00-2-1
6VANVancouver Whitecaps FC101.258341817-91-1-12-3-0
8COLColorado Rapids81.3362229812-0-10-2-1
7HOUHouston Dynamo81.33622214952-2-00-0-2
9PORPortland Timbers81.1472321214-22-0-00-3-2
10MINMinnesota United FC60.867250915-61-1-01-4-0
12SEASeattle Sounders FC40.8513158-31-2-00-1-1
11SJSan Jose Earthquakes50.8361321113-21-1-10-2-1