Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Leandro González PirezD323228111316646421101
Carlos CarmonaM3130268422925522181
Yamil AsadM-F3231276571353235395971
Jeff LarentowiczM33302602111544131060
Josef MartinezF20171528191673219181940
Julian GresselM32242048593593016640
Miguel AlmirónM30272394914843536461040
Hector VillalbaF343427621311864439181040
Michael ParkhurstD333329060010168040
Tyrone MearsD201614981121197320
Anton WalkesD201715282074112120
Greg GarzaD26252150251252334420
Brandon VazquezF1301781110245111
Mikey AmbroseD72260001041210
Kevin KratzM2055901182511110
Zach LoydD000000000000
Bryan RóchezF000000000000
Chris GoslinM000000000000
Andrew Wheeler-OmiunuM000000000000
Miles RobinsonD000000000000
Harrison HeathM101000000000
Andrew CarletonM104000000000
Bobby BoswellD107001100000
Mark BloomD22163000025000
Jacob PetersonF101165307312000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.