Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Leandro González PirezD323228111316646421101
Carlos CarmonaM3130268422925522181
Yamil AsadM-F3231276571353235395971
Jeff LarentowiczM33302602111544131060
Josef MartinezF20171528191673219181940
Julian GresselM32242048593593016640
Miguel AlmirónM30272394914843536461040
Hector VillalbaM-F343427621311864439181040
Michael ParkhurstD333329060010168040
Tyrone MearsD201614981121197320
Anton WalkesD201715282074112120
Greg GarzaM-D26252150251252334420
Brandon VazquezF1301781110245111
Mikey AmbroseD72260001041210
Kevin KratzM2055901182511110
Zach LoydD000000000000
Bryan RóchezF000000000000
Chris GoslinM000000000000
Andrew Wheeler-OmiunuM000000000000
Miles RobinsonD000000000000
Harrison HeathM101000000000
Andrew CarletonM104000000000
Bobby BoswellD107001100000
Mark BloomD22163000025000
Jacob PetersonF101165307312000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.