Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort ascendingSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Miguel AlmirónM3232276012141325132661250
Julian GresselM3333294541465213311530
Hector VillalbaM-F282117877968281112840
Josef MartinezF34342898316975624313510
Greg GarzaM-D111092713521311121
Ezequiel BarcoM26191730432110865320
Darlington NagbeM23231970031821523000
Mikey AmbroseD98731026045110
Jeff LarentowiczM34332771122443814160
Leandro González PirezD32322775121355041081
Michael ParkhurstD3332290302001613060
Andrew CarletonM72161015341000
Kevin KratzM27250021107133100
Eric RemediM1312109301811723130
Chris GoslinM000000000000
Oliver ShannonM000000000000
Jon GallagherF000000000000
Gordon WildF000000000000
Lagos KungaF000000000000
Patrick OkonkwoF000000000000
Andrew Wheeler-OmiunuM1016000000000
José HernándezD1017000000000
Brandon VazquezF8086004213010
Sal ZizzoD61157000040000
George BelloD32177102102300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.