Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Leandro González PirezD27272327111254137081
Jeff LarentowiczM29292433121933413160
Miguel AlmirónM2929255012131244630611050
Franco EscobarD18171496001022613270
Julian GresselM282824952135419258520
Josef MartinezF29292462305844922272710
Chris McCannD-M1918159210932114350
Michael ParkhurstD2928254302001613050
Kevin KratzM26249621107133100
Greg GarzaM-D101086513521310121
Hector VillalbaM-F24181504685725118640
Darlington NagbeM18181542031421115000
Eric RemediM876430171911020
Romario WilliamsF160191108369140
Ezequiel BarcoM21171483432010653320
Sal ZizzoD61157000040000
Mikey AmbroseD98731026045110
Miles RobinsonD93270001023000
Brandon VazquezF7072003113010
Andrew CarletonM6194012211000
Chris GoslinM000000000000
José HernándezD000000000000
Oliver ShannonM000000000000
Jon GallagherF000000000000
Gordon WildF000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.