Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort ascendingOFFYCRC
Miguel AlmirónM2929255012131244630611050
Ezequiel BarcoM21171483432010653320
Leandro González PirezD27272327111254137081
Josef MartinezF29292462305844922272710
Darlington NagbeM18181542031421115000
Chris McCannD-M1918159210932114350
Franco EscobarD18171496001022613270
Jeff LarentowiczM29292433121933413160
Michael ParkhurstD2928254302001613050
Eric RemediM876430171911020
Greg GarzaM-D101086513521310121
Romario WilliamsF160191108369140
Hector VillalbaM-F24181504685725118640
Julian GresselM282824952135419258520
Mikey AmbroseD98731026045110
Brandon VazquezF7072003113010
Miles RobinsonD93270001023000
Kevin KratzM26249621107133100
Andrew CarletonM6194012211000
Chris GoslinM000000000000
José HernándezD000000000000
Oliver ShannonM000000000000
Gordon WildF000000000000
Lagos KungaF000000000000
Patrick OkonkwoF000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.