Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Julian GresselM3333294541465213311530
Michael ParkhurstD3332290302001613060
Josef MartinezF34342898316975624313510
Leandro González PirezD32322775121355041081
Jeff LarentowiczM34332771122443814160
Miguel AlmirónM3232276012141325132661250
Darlington NagbeM23231970031821523000
Chris McCannM-D22211800101042219360
Franco EscobarD22201789101433215270
Hector VillalbaF282117877968281112840
Ezequiel BarcoM26191730432110865320
Eric RemediM1312109301811723130
Greg GarzaD111092713521311121
Mikey AmbroseD98731026045110
Kevin KratzM27250021107133100
Miles RobinsonD103272001023000
Romario WilliamsF1702111083610140
George BelloD32177102102300
Andrew CarletonM72161015341000
Sal ZizzoD61157000040000
Brandon VazquezF8086004213010
José HernándezD1017000000000
Andrew Wheeler-OmiunuM1016000000000
Gordon WildM000000000000
Chris GoslinM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.