Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Darlington NagbeM1616140803132814000
Michael ParkhurstD16151401010077020
Miguel AlmirónM161613896774242435240
Julian GresselM1515134515227124420
Josef MartinezF16161314141382518161900
Jeff LarentowiczM1616130801100219140
Leandro González PirezD1414115700422118061
Greg GarzaD101086513521310121
Ezequiel BarcoM111080531127435210
Chris McCannM997651041128240
Franco EscobarD98716002094020
Hector VillalbaF1165082219742120
Mikey AmbroseD54405012022010
Kevin KratzM141289217583100
Miles RobinsonD53249001023000
Romario WilliamsF100151106247140
Sal ZizzoD51140000030000
Brandon VazquezF2031003111010
Andrew Wheeler-OmiunuM1016000000000
Andrew CarletonM3014010001000
Chris GoslinM000000000000
José HernándezD000000000000
Oliver ShannonM000000000000
Gordon WildF000000000000
Jon GallagherF000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.