Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Franco EscobarD1616137602702424081
Miles RobinsonD1716139300912018160
Eric RemediM18121161111111945140
Jake MulraneyF18870711951123131
Mo AdamsM1397780110256030
Ezequiel BarcoM15111034233114847230
Brooks LennonD23191751231453119430
Adam JahnF21131072321582021120
Fernando MezaD131310730021178220
Jeff LarentowiczM191111112172229020
Anton WalkesD17151335017342020
Emerson HyndmanM2016138322146178120
George BelloD2019164811821223120
Laurence WykeD72226004163010
Erick TorresF134492111561017010
Gonzalo "Pity" MartínezM77591221771223210
Jürgen DammM147635048155210
Matheus RossettoM1510780003194210
Luiz FernandoM000000000000
JJ WilliamsF106000000001
George CampbellD1046000020000
Josef MartinezF1169001030000
Tyler WolffM51118000051000
Edgar CastilloD41145002122000
Manuel CastroF103257007277100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.