Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Franco EscobarD111192701201715060
Miles RobinsonD11108650040715130
Jake MulraneyF1265410174713021
Jeff LarentowiczM1366462132124020
Anton WalkesD119835014222020
Eric RemediM1410981111111537120
Brooks LennonD1413114210103229320
Jürgen DammM51152021002010
Mo AdamsM53253010071010
Erick TorresF73326018499010
Matheus RossettoM107572003194210
Gonzalo "Pity" MartínezM77591221771223210
Ezequiel BarcoM108711232610340210
George BelloD11108621172411010
Lagos KungaF000000000000
Luiz FernandoM000000000000
Andrew CarletonM000000000000
JJ WilliamsF106000000001
George CampbellD1046000020000
Josef MartinezF1169001030000
Laurence WykeD3198001111000
Tyler WolffM31108000031000
Edgar CastilloD31133001122000
Manuel CastroF72188007243100
Jon GallagherF743991063415200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.