Business Operations

The Business Operations units report to Vice President and Chief Business Officer, Skate Noftsinger, unless noted. Some departments are shared services with Arthur M. Blank Sports and Entertainment (AMBSE), member of The Blank Family of Businesses.

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NAME
TITLE
Patricia Johnson
Executive Assistant to the President and CEO
Dara Mansouri
Senior Accountant
Alana Woolf
Accounting Manager
Paul Wong
Senior Tech Manager, IT Help Desk
Nick Brown
Deputy General Counsel, Legal, AMBSE
Amber Johnson
HR Business Partner
Case Garner
Senior Manager, Business Operations
Ramiz Ramic
Technical Analyst, IT Help Desk
COMMUNICATIONS
NAME
TITLE
Chris Winkler
Director, Communications
Chris Raimondi
Manager, Brand & Business Communications
Justin Veldhuis
Manager, Sports Communications
Johannes Schneider
Coordinator, Sports Communications
William Jarrett
Communications Assistant
MARKETING
NAME
TITLE
Molly Paterno
Senior Director, Brand Marketing
Kacey Covino
Director, Brand Marketing & Strategy
Maggie Sellars
Manager, Marketing Media
Andrew O'Hara
Manager, Community Engagement
Nicolas Sanchez
Performance Marketing Specialist
Brittany Higgins
Digital Media Specialist
Sydney Cruz
Coordinator, Marketing & Fan Engagement
Trey Mack
Coordinator, Marketing & Fan Engagement
DIGITAL MEDIA & CONTENT STRATEGY
NAME
TITLE
Diego A. Pinzón
Director, Digital Media & Content Strategy
Daniela Burleyson
Manager, Social Media
Sandy McAfee
Web Producer & Editorial
Antonio Tinajero
Coordinator, Digital Media
Sekou Thornell
Digital Media Specialist
Sam Hedges
Digital Media Assistant, Social Media
Hayley Taylor
Editorial Assistant
Alexis McMillian
Digital Media Assistant, Social Media
BROADCAST & MEDIA PRODUCTION
NAME
TITLE
Matt Moore
Director, Broadcast & Video Production
Joe Freihofer
Bilingual Host
Holly Vera
Video Project Manager
Rafy Araica
Senior Digital Video Producer
Khoury Kennedy
Motion Graphics Producer and Video Editor
Edwin Hernandez
Multimedia Producer
Louis "Van" Emberger
Content Producer
Ravi Mody
Content Producer
Sonya Ivaschenko
Video Production Assistant
COMMUNITY RELATIONS
NAME
TITLE
Marissa Ahrens
Director, Community Engagement
Alec Queisser
Manager, Community Relations
Gislina Saul
Coordinator, Community Relations
Spencer Lai
Coordinator, Community Relations
Jennifer McKenna
Assistant, Community Relations
CREATIVE
NAME
TITLE
Larry Luk
Creative Director
Tucker Brooks
Associate Creative Director
José Hadathy
Senior Graphic Designer
Sierra Sparre
Graphic Designer
Laramie Diestelkamp
Graphic Designer
Brandon Magnus
Senior Manager, Photography & Digital Asset Management
Mitchell Martin
First Team Photographer
Emily Johnston
Photo Editor & Digital Asset Coordinator
Madelaina Polk
Photography Assitant
CORPORATE PARTNERSHIPS, SALES & ACTIVATION
NAME
TITLE
Dana Harple
Vice President, Sponsorship Activation
Chris Lee
Director of Corporate Sponsorship Sales
Ed Cahill
Director, Digital Partnerships
Hannah Jordan
Director, Corporate Partnership Activation
Phil Libby
Manager, Corporate Partnership Sales
Montana Erwin
Manager, Corporate Partnership Activation
Sydney Townsend
Coordinator, Brand and Digital Partnership 
RETAIL
RETAIL
NAME
TITLE
Nisha Schmitt
Senior Director, Retail
Tatiana Logreira
Retail Operations Coordinator
FACILITY OPERATIONS & SECURITY
NAME
TITLE
Joe Coomer
Vice President of Security, AMBSE
Pedro Hernández
Director of Security
Chaz Armand
Security Manager
Devin Hicks
Superintendent
Antoni Jenkins
Manager, Facility Operations
JerVon Walker
Assistant, Facility Operations
Kenley Nobles
Assistant, Facility Operations
Kameron Pena
Coordinator, Facility Operations
Michael Watson
Head Groundskeeper
Jake Hall
Second Assistant Groundskeeper
Ryan Zolotsky
Assistant Groundskeeper
James Rogers
Assistant Groundskeeper
TICKET SALES, SERVICE & OPERATIONS
NAME
TITLE
Don Rovak
SVP, Ticket Sales, Service & Operations AMBSE
Michelle Silm
Director of Ticketing
Dennette Thornton
Director, Ticket Hospitality and Travel Programs
Keith Roberts
Director, Suites
Stuart Pease
Senior Manager, Ticket Operations
Sarah Hartenstein
Ticket Operations Coordinator
Halleson Thompson
Ticket Operations Assistant
Dillon Jemmott
Manager, Ticket Sales
Matthew Walker
Premium Sales Account Executive
Nick Johnson
Ticket Sales Account Executive
Adesoia Abisoye
Ticket Sales Account Executive
Caleigh Risko
Ticket Sales Account Executive
Cam Gillis
Ticket Sales Account Executive
Leo Barretto
Ticket Sales Account Executive
Raymere Johnson
Inside Sales Representative
Tessa Lucarini
Inside Sales Representative
Sarah Gandon
Inside Sales Representative
James Urzua
Inside Sales Representative
Lance Stechschulte
Inside Sales Representative
Kiana Stotts
Inside Sales Representative
Jasmin Felgueres
Inside Sales Representative
Tessa Geyer
Manager, Group Sales
Robert Wofford
Sr. Group Sales Account Executive
Matthew Carter
Group Sales Account Executive
Taylor Roach
Group Sales Account Executive
Ryan O'Connor
Group Sales Account Executive
Marcos García
Bilingual Group Sales Account Executive
Shannon Davis
Group Sales Assistant
Joe Gallegos
Manager, Fan Services
Sam Shields
Fan Services Executive
Robert Thompson
Fan Services Executive
Ashley Galván
Bilingual Fan Services Executive
Carlee Dykes
Fan Services Executive
Nathan López
Fan Services Executive
Matthew Lynch
Premium Service Manager
Jessica Rojas
Premium Service Account Executive